Skip to content

H1 - do not remove

Rosie Bryant

Party: The Labour Party

Terms of Office

  • 04/05/1995 - 01/05/2003
  • 03/05/2007 - 07/05/2015

Additional Information

Shadow Policy Leader for Arts and The Orchard

Elections

First elected May 1995 to 2003

Re-elected May 2007 to 2015