Skip to content

H1 - do not remove

Mrs Ann Muckle

Party: The Labour Party

Term of Office

  • 05/05/1983 - 07/05/2015

Additional Information

Shadow Policy Leader for Housing Services

Elections

First elected May 1983 to May 2015