Skip to content

H1 - do not remove

Anthony R Martin

Party: Conservative Party

Term of Office

  • 21/02/2002 - 07/05/2015

Additional Information

Portfolio Responsibilities: Deputy Leader, Strategic Council Finances & Strategic Service Provision

Elections

First elected May 2002 to May 2015