Skip to content

H1 - do not remove

Matt J Bryant

Party: The Labour Party

Term of Office

  • 21/02/2002 - 07/05/2015

Additional Information

Shadow Deputy Leader

 

Shadow Portfolio:

Communications

Crime and Disorder,

Community Safety

E-Government

Elections

First elected February 2002 to May 2015